Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
29/01/2017 11:00 LNFA Serie B 2017

Santurtzi Coyotes

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
David García3000000010000
Miguel Ángel Fernández6101000000000
Andoni López6101000000000
 Total19202000010000

Gijón Mariners

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Raúl Gª Caldero6100100000000
Javier Castañón0000000000000
Marcos Martínez0000002000000
Santi López18303000000000
Hilario Lantarón6100100000000
 Total33503202000000
PTS
19
33
TD
2
5
TDP
0
0
TDC
2
3
TDR
0
2
TDI
0
0
PAS
0
2
PEG
0
0
FG
1
0
EP
0
0
EG
0
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
0