Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
21 enero, 2018 12:00 LNFA Serie A 2018

Estadio

Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
Camí dels Reis, 195A, 07011 Sa Vileta-Son Rapinya, Illes Balears, España

Resultados

Mallorca Voltors

PTS TD TDR TDC EP FG EG PAS
00000000

Badalona Dracs

Jugador PTS TD TDR TDC EP FG EG PAS
Eduard Morlans61100000
Lorenzo Melchiore61010000
Brandon Ravenel183300000
Guillem García141105100
Víctor Jordán61010000
Sergi Gonzalo00000005
Total507525105
PTS
0
50
TD
0
7
TDR
0
5
TDC
0
2
EP
0
5
FG
0
1
EG
0
0
PAS
0
5

Resumen