Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
21 enero, 2018 12:00 LNFA Serie A 2018

Estadio

Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix

Mallorca Voltors

PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
0000000000000

Badalona Dracs

Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Eduard Morlans6100100000000
Lorenzo Melchiore6101000000000
Brandon Ravenel18300300000000
Guillem García14100100015000
Víctor Jordán6101000000000
Sergi Gonzalo0000005000000
Total50702505015000
PTS
0
50
TD
0
7
TDP
0
0
TDC
0
2
TDR
0
5
TDI
0
0
PAS
0
5
PEG
0
0
FG
0
1
EP
0
5
EG
0
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
0

Resumen