Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, LNFA Serie B Grupo Impar, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2017
Inicio

LNFA Serie B – 2012 – Norte

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1LG OLED Black Demons710.00004,1
2ZARAGOZA HURRICANES510.00008,5
3Gijón Mariners340.000012,1
4Santurtzi Coyotes160.000012,4
5Coslada Camioneros260.000019,0

LNFA Serie A – 2013

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1L’Hospitalet Pioners916040713227511.0
2Badalona Dracs815026314911412.0
3Valencia Giants4540215303-8827.0
4Valencia Firebats4630249269-2024.0
5Rivas Osos3720149238-8923.0
6LG OLED Black Demons1910116308-19230.0

LNFA Serie B – 2014 – Norte

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1LG OLED Black Demons710.000010,3
2Coslada Camioneros620.000012,4
3Santurtzi Coyotes350.000012,5
4Gijón Mariners440.000014,5
5CANTABRIA BISONS080.000041,4

LNFA Serie B – 2015 – Grupo Impar

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Barberá Rookies800.000012,0
2Coslada Camioneros350.000015,1
3LG OLED Black Demons350.000020,8
4Granada Lions530.000025,0
5ZARAGOZA HURRICANES170.000032,8