Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, LNFA Serie B Grupo Impar, Playoffs LNFA Serie A, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Inicio

LNFA Serie A – 2012

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Rivas Osos822.026414012414.0
2L’Hospitalet Pioners821.034516318216.0
3Badalona Dracs450.02031416215.0
4Valencia Firebats640.02681818718.0
5Barberá Rookies280.080295-21529.0
6SUECA RICERS180.068308-24034.0

LNFA Serie A – 2013

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1L’Hospitalet Pioners916040713227511.0
2Badalona Dracs815026314911412.0
3Valencia Giants4540215303-8827.0
4Valencia Firebats4630249269-2024.0
5Rivas Osos3720149238-8923.0
6LG OLED Black Demons1910116308-19230.0

LNFA Serie A – 2014

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Valencia Giants460.0187192-519.0
2Rivas Osos640.02412162521.0
3Badalona Dracs910.040822218622.0
4Valencia Firebats640.02592302923.0
5L’Hospitalet Pioners550.02842622226.0
6Granada Lions0100.0136393-25739.0

LNFA Serie A – 2015

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Valencia Firebats9190.040313127213.0
2Badalona Dracs7370.0332942389.0
3Valencia Giants6460.02441539115.0
4Rivas Osos6460.0189240-5124.0
5L’Hospitalet Pioners2820.0159296-13729.0
6Mallorca Voltors0100.026439-41343.0

LNFA Serie B – 2016 – Grupo Par

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1L’Hospitalet Pioners4180.0150599111.8
2Barcelona Búfals4266.7118111718.5
3Santurtzi Coyotes050.031129-9825.8