Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, LNFA Serie B Grupo Par, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Inicio

LNFA Serie B – 2012 – Este

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Barcelona Búfals710.00008,8
2Mallorca Voltors710.000010,0
3Valencia Giants440.000017,4
4TERRASSA REDS260.000026,9
5MUSEROS BOUS080.000035,5

LNFA Serie B – 2013 – Este

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Barcelona Búfals620.00004,0
2Barberá Rookies620.00008,5
3Mallorca Voltors350.000010,1

LNFA Serie B – 2014 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Mallorca Voltors600.00009,5
2Murcia Cobras420.000016,5
3SUECA RICERS150.000016,5
4Alicante Sharks150.000039,2

LNFA Serie A – 2015

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Valencia Firebats9190.040313127213.0
2Badalona Dracs7370.0332942389.0
3Valencia Giants6460.02441539115.0
4Rivas Osos6460.0189240-5124.0
5L’Hospitalet Pioners2820.0159296-13729.0
6Mallorca Voltors0100.026439-41343.0

LNFA Serie B – 2016 – Grupo Impar

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Murcia Cobras60100.011623933.8
2Gijón Mariners3350.06695-2915.8
3Mallorca Voltors2433.37787-1014.5
4Granada Lions1516.753107-5417.8

LNFA Serie B – 2017 – Grupo Par

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Rivas Osos6275.0260701908.8
2Mallorca Voltors4450.0177172521.5
3Barcelona Búfals3537.52101426817.8
4Fuenlabrada Cuervos070.06453-44764.7