Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Inicio

LNFA Serie B – 2012 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Murcia Cobras800.00005,4
2Granada Lions620.000011,9
3SEVILLA LINCES440.000016,0
4CEHEGÍN WOLVES170.000029,6
5Alicante Sharks170.000029,8

LNFA Serie B – 2013 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Granada Lions440.000012,9
2Murcia Cobras440.000013,1
3SEVILLA LINCES170.000019,6

LNFA Serie B – 2014 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Mallorca Voltors600.00009,5
2Murcia Cobras420.000016,5
3SUECA RICERS150.000016,5
4Alicante Sharks150.000039,2

LNFA Serie B – 2015 – Grupo Par

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Reus Imperials800.00007,3
2ZARAGOZA HORNETS260.000014,8
3Murcia Cobras440.000018,0
4Santurtzi Coyotes350.000018,0
5Barcelona Búfals350.000019,6

LNFA Serie B – 2016 – Grupo Impar

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Murcia Cobras60100.011623933.8
2Gijón Mariners3350.06695-2915.8
3Mallorca Voltors2433.37787-1014.5
4Granada Lions1516.753107-5417.8

LNFA Serie A – 2017

PosEquipoAjusteGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Badalona Dracs18049190.043011931111.9
2Reus Imperials18038280.03562926429.2
3Murcia Cobras18014640.0204218-1421.8
4Valencia Firebats18024640.0229307-7830.7
5Valencia Giants18003730.0235325-9032.5
6Barberá Rookies18002820.0206399-19339.9