Murcia Cobras

Murcia Cobras

Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018

LNFA Serie B – 2012 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Murcia Cobras800.00005,4
2Granada Lions620.000011,9
3SEVILLA LINCES440.000016,0
4Alicante Sharks170.000029,8
5CEHEGÍN WOLVES170.000029,6

LNFA Serie B – 2013 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Granada Lions440.000012,9
2Murcia Cobras440.000013,1
3SEVILLA LINCES170.000019,6

LNFA Serie B – 2014 – Sur

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Mallorca Voltors600.00009,5
2Murcia Cobras420.000016,5
3Alicante Sharks150.000039,2
4SUECA RICERS150.000016,5

LNFA Serie B – 2015 – Grupo Par

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Reus Imperials800.00007,3
2Murcia Cobras440.000018,0
3Barcelona Búfals350.000019,6
4Santurtzi Coyotes350.000018,0
5ZARAGOZA HORNETS260.000014,8

LNFA Serie B – 2016 – Grupo Impar

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Murcia Cobras60100.011623933.8
2Gijón Mariners3350.06695-2915.8
3Mallorca Voltors2433.37787-1014.5
4Granada Lions1516.753107-5417.8

LNFA Serie A – 2017

PosEquipoAjusteGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Badalona Dracs18049190.043011931111.9
2Reus Imperials18038280.03562926429.2
3Valencia Firebats18024640.0229307-7830.7
4Murcia Cobras18014640.0204218-1421.8
5Valencia Giants18003730.0235325-9032.5
6Barberá Rookies18002820.0206399-19339.9

Perfil

INFORMACIÓN DEL CLUB
Ciudad: Murcia
Año de fundación: 1994
Página web: www.murciacobras.es
Facebook: murcia-Cobras
Twitter: @MURCIACOBRAS
Email: murciacobras@murciacobras.com
Categorías: Senior, Junior, Cadete, Flag
Campo de juego: Vieja Condomina

PALMARÉS
1º LNFA Serie B (16)
1º Liga Murciana (14)
1º LNFA Junior (08-09-11)
1º Liga Murciana de Flag (14)