Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

LNFA Serie B – 2014 – Este

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Reus Imperials710.00008,3
2Barcelona Búfals530.00009,8
3Barberá Rookies530.000010,4
4ZARAGOZA HURRICANES260.000018,4
5ZARAGOZA HORNETS170.000023,5

LNFA Serie B – 2015 – Grupo Par

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Reus Imperials800.00007,3
2ZARAGOZA HORNETS260.000014,8
3Murcia Cobras440.000018,0
4Santurtzi Coyotes350.000018,0
5Barcelona Búfals350.000019,6

LNFA Serie A – 2016

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Badalona Dracs80100.0422723509.0
2Valencia Firebats6275.02431618220.1
3Barberá Rookies3537.5145238-9329.8
4Reus Imperials2625.0145313-16839.1
5Valencia Giants1712.586257-17132.1

LNFA Serie A – 2017

PosEquipoAjusteGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Badalona Dracs18049190.043011931111.9
2Reus Imperials18038280.03562926429.2
3Murcia Cobras18014640.0204218-1421.8
4Valencia Firebats18024640.0229307-7830.7
5Valencia Giants18003730.0235325-9032.5
6Barberá Rookies18002820.0206399-19339.9