Reus Imperials

Reus Imperials

Competiciones
LNFA Serie A, LNFA Serie B, Playoffs LNFA Serie B
Temporada
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

LNFA Serie B – 2014 – Este

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Reus Imperials710.00008,3
2Barberá Rookies530.000010,4
3Barcelona Búfals530.00009,8
4ZARAGOZA HURRICANES260.000018,4
5ZARAGOZA HORNETS170.000023,5

LNFA Serie B – 2015 – Grupo Par

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Reus Imperials800.00007,3
2Murcia Cobras440.000018,0
3Barcelona Búfals350.000019,6
4Santurtzi Coyotes350.000018,0
5ZARAGOZA HORNETS260.000014,8

LNFA Serie A – 2016

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Badalona Dracs80100.0422723509.0
2Valencia Firebats6275.02431618220.1
3Barberá Rookies3537.5145238-9329.8
4Reus Imperials2625.0145313-16839.1
5Valencia Giants1712.586257-17132.1

LNFA Serie A – 2017

PosEquipoAjusteGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Badalona Dracs18049190.043011931111.9
2Reus Imperials18038280.03562926429.2
3Valencia Firebats18024640.0229307-7830.7
4Murcia Cobras18014640.0204218-1421.8
5Valencia Giants18003730.0235325-9032.5
6Barberá Rookies18002820.0206399-19339.9

Perfil

INFORMACIÓN DEL CLUB
Ciudad: Reus
Año de fundación: 1990
Página web: www.imperialsreus.es
Facebook: CFA-IMPERIALS-de-REUS
Twitter: @ReusImperials
Email: info@imperialsreus.es
Categorías: Senior, Junior, Flag
Campo de juego: Estadi Municipal de Reus

PALMARÉS
1º LNFA Serie B (08-09-10-15)
1º LCFA (98-99-06-08-09-11-12-13)
2º LCFA Junior (10)
2º LCFF (10-11)