Competiciones
LNFA Femenina
Temporada
2016, 2017, 2018
Inicio

LNFA Femenina – 2016

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Barcelona Búfals Femenino50100.010040608.0
2Barberá Rookies Femenino4180.012532936.4
3LAS ROZAS BLACK DEMONS FEMENINO3260.0140598111.8
4L’Hospitalet Pioners Femenino2340.0112852717.0
5Terrassa Reds Femenino1420.03689-5317.8
6Badalona Dracs Femenino050.06214-20842.8

LNFA Femenina – 2017

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1Barberá Rookies Femenino80100.0364403245.0
2Terrassa Reds Femenino5362.5130136-617.0
3L’Hospitalet Pioners Femenino4450.01681155314.4
4Barcelona Búfals Femenino3537.574161-8720.1
5Badalona Dracs Femenino080.04288-28436.0